AirCond Kereta Rosak

Posted on 29th March 2010 by Mohd Khairudin in Maklumat,Renungan - Tags: ,

Akhir-ahir ni kereta asyik buat hal saja. Bawa kereta on aircond full pun masih tak sejuk. Periksa punya periksa ingatkan gas aircond sudah habis, jadi pergi lah tambah gas aircond. Selang beberapa hari lepastu benda yang sama berulang lagi. Aku mulai pening memikirkan masalah ni. Nak tak nak aku bukannya pomen atau pemilik kedai services aircond. So pergi lah sekali lagi tapi kali ni letak kereta di kedai services aircond selepas berjaya kenal pasti punca masalah. Kali ni lain sebab pemilik kedai memang memberi komitmen yang memuaskan. Ya lah air cond je pun(tapi basah juga lah baju dibuatnya). Hantar pagi sabtu kemudian ambil petang ahad. Kawasan paip penghawa dingin yang bocor dipotong dan dikimpal. Semasa pergi ambil pada petang ahad nampak macam dah ok lagipun sudah satu hari berada di kedai penghawa dingin tersebut.

>>>>

Selepas beberapa hari, pada hujung minggu perancangan untuk balik ke Ipoh telah dipersetujui oleh kami sekeluarga. Namun “ku sangka kan panas hingga ke petang rupanya hujan di tengahari”. Penghawa dingin kereta hanya mengeluarkan angin dan tidak sejuk langsung. Memandangkan petang Jumaat bercadang untuk balik ke Ipoh maka kami pergi ke kedai tersebut sekali lagi untuk mengisi gas air cond.

Peringatan: Sila elakkan daripada menggunakan gas aircond jenis CFC-12 kerana ia tidak mesra OZON. Cuba tukar kepada HFC-134a

Setibanya di kedai terbabit dalam keadaan ribut dan hujan yang lebat, kedai pula tutup :sad: , maka bertolak la ke Ipoh dalam keadaan kereta tanpa aircond. Hanya menggunakan angin daripada kipas sahaja tidak dapat memberikan keselesaan kepada kami sekeluarga terutamanya Asyraaf dan Khairil. Sesekali abah terpaksa membuka tingkap untuk me recycle angin dalam kereta dan mama pula terpaksa mengipas dua putera ku agar mereka boleh melelapkan mata sementara menunggu masa untuk tiba di Ipoh. Perjalanan mengambil masa dalam 4 Jam, Fuh! Panas woo..

Apa nak buat, balik baiki kat Ipoh juga lah, Ipoh Mali tara tipu punya! Yang aku herannya bila sampai je ke kedai services di Ipoh tak sampai 5 minit dia buka bonet dan amik lampu kemudian katanya paip tu lembap, bocor. So kena tukar yang baru. Terbang lagi RM125, tawar..tawar dapat kurang RM10. Tunggu dekat setengah jam Alhamdulillah sejuk. Begitu lah serba sedikit perkongsian cerita tentang hal ehwal semasa kereta yang kami duk naik. Mungkin perkara-perkara sebegini pernah berlaku kepada kengkawan atau bakal dihadapi oleh kita pada masa akan datang khususnya bila pakai kereta.  Biasa la ada cabaran baru ada kemajuan hehe..

VN:F [1.8.1_1037]
Rating: 6.7/10 (19 votes cast)
VN:F [1.8.1_1037]
Rating: +3 (from 5 votes)
AirCond Kereta Rosak6.71019
Related Posts with Thumbnails
Be Sociable, Share!
  

4,874 Comments »

  1. I’d like to apply for this job alternatives to nexium 40 mg “President Bush is in high spirits, eager to return home tomorrow and resume his normal schedule on Thursday,” George Bush’s spokesman Freddy Ford, said in a statement. “He is grateful to the skilled medical professionals who have cared for him.”
    doxycycline online purchase “Rhett Anderson, the father, has been notified. Obviously, he is elated that we found his daughter alive and plans are being made to reunite him with his daughter hopefully tomorrow morning,” Gore said.

    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0.0/5 (0 votes cast)
    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)

    Comment by Frankie — June 26, 2016 @ 7:16 am

  2. I never went to university bactrim and coumadin drug interaction They analysed 26 relevant studies on napping in children up to the age of five and found consistent evidence which suggested that children who napped beyond the age of two took longer to fall asleep
    elocone nuts Shell may export 80,000 tonnes of Urals from Novorossiisk,while China’s Unipec to ship a 140,000 tonnes parcel from theBlack Sea port
    purchase lanoxin A native of New York who moved north after marrying businessman Jack Gardner in 1860, she did not comport to the dour standards of the wealthy in 19th century Boston.
    levothyroxine buy usa CHAI should have published the names during 2010-2013, when Clinton was in office, CHAI spokeswoman Maura Daley acknowledged this week
    buy mifepristone and misoprostol Sam Coates, political editor of the Times, says: “This sort of scandal might push voters a little bit more into the arms of smaller parties like UKIP and the Greens that don't, at the moment, have this kind of issue

    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0.0/5 (0 votes cast)
    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)

    Comment by Amelia — June 26, 2016 @ 7:22 am

  3. How many weeks’ holiday a year are there? buy albuterol online During the civil uprising in 2011 the Syrian regime arrested, and in many cases tortured, doctors who treated wounded opposition activists. As the uprising morphed into a war, medical staff and facilities have been targeted for attack, both by regime air strikes, and by armed rebel groups.
    how long does tadalis last At the same time, Singapore’s smallest refiner SingaporeRefining Co (SRC), wholly owned by PetroChina , is operating at 70-80 percent of its capacity, downfrom more than 80 percent, a source close to the company said.

    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0.0/5 (0 votes cast)
    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)

    Comment by Isaias — June 26, 2016 @ 7:31 am

  4. Will I have to work shifts? xenical online bestellen schweiz ‘I did wonder whether I was doing the right thing going in,’ says Robson. ‘But it was worth it in the end. I took a bit of flak but got talking about what I was doing for United’s foundation and these two guys offered to help. Next thing I know one has offered £5,000 and the other £2,000. Incredible.’
    can you order promethazine online
    Ryan, in a team meeting Wednesday, told the Jets they need to be well-rested when Tom Brady and Co. hit MetLife Stadium on Sunday, and, according to Josh Cribbs, added “Don’t do nothing for your wife.”

    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0.0/5 (0 votes cast)
    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)

    Comment by Destiny — June 26, 2016 @ 7:31 am

  5. What’s your number? betnovate scalp application buy australia Each one-step INES increase represents a 10-fold increase in severity, according to a factsheet on the IAEA website. (www.iaea.org/) A Level 3 rating is assigned when there is exposure of more than 10 times the limit for workers, according to the factsheet.
    lisinopril 2.5 mg In response to a comment about the effect immigration has on jobs, James Charles Russell said immigrants did not have an impact on people getting work. He also said any benefits immigrants received was UK policy, and not their fault.

    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0.0/5 (0 votes cast)
    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)

    Comment by Jesus — June 26, 2016 @ 7:32 am

  6. Where’s the postbox? where can you buy clomid online Darcey had been entrusted with the extremely important role of ring bearer during a service at the Holy Cross Church in Sherston, Wiltshire. The barn owl was expected to fly down from the rafters before presenting the rings for the priest.
    nexium 40mg price in india Organizers said more than half a million joined in and accomplished their goal of forming an unbroken line from the Pyrenees in the north to the border with Valencia in the south. Television footage showed huge segments of the line of people.

    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0.0/5 (0 votes cast)
    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)

    Comment by Philip — June 26, 2016 @ 7:32 am

  7. this post is fantastic priligy 30 mg etki so-resi At first, says Terfel, he was more drawn to popular music and as a young student at the Guildhall School of Music, he went to Pink Floyd concerts rather than opera. “Nothing would stop me from going to see rock bands. My initial introduction into opera was quite a significant one – Otello in Covent Garden with Placido Domingo. I saw it at a junction in my life when I was beginning to make decisions about my future and that performance ignited an incredible fire in me.”
    paxil zoloft better Qatar beat bids from Australia, Japan, South Korea and the United States to win the right to host soccer’s showpiece tournament despite temperatures in the Gulf nation reaching 50 degrees Celsius in the middle of the year.

    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0.0/5 (0 votes cast)
    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)

    Comment by Aubrey — June 26, 2016 @ 7:32 am

  8. International directory enquiries buy zoloft australia Button, 2009 Formula One World Champion, was shown the starting procedure by a McLaren technician; or rather the starting procedure if you want to engage “race” mode, which drops the ride height and sets the scare factor to 11.
    accutane cheapest It will offer illegal migrants the chance to obtain free advice and travel assistance if they text “HOME” to the number 78070. The help available could include flights. Ministers say that the cost of any tickets provided will be outweighed by savings on the cost of deporting the migrants forcibly.

    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0.0/5 (0 votes cast)
    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)

    Comment by Benito — June 26, 2016 @ 7:34 am

  9. I’m on holiday cheapest alli diet pills uk
    Turner, an eight-time Grammy winner known for songs like “River Deep, Mountain High” and “Private Dancer”, will celebrate the wedding with a Buddhist water ceremony at her lakefront mansion this weekend, Swiss newspapers reported.
    where can i order periactin online A spokesman for Fred Olsen said: “It is frustrating that, even with the extra preventative and containment measures that were put in place, a number of guests on board this Iberian cruise have suffered from this illness, which is common in hospitals, schools, hotels, cruise ships and other areas where people are in close proximity.

    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0.0/5 (0 votes cast)
    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)

    Comment by Tobias — June 26, 2016 @ 7:40 am

  10. Do you know the address? price of misoprostol tablets * America Movil SAB’s plan to acquire Royal KPN NV has hit a snag over price disagreements, with the Dutchphone carrier’s management holding out for a higher offer,Bloomberg reported, citing people with knowledge of thediscussions. ()
    buy premarin 1.25 mg
    Denver Broncos quarterback Peyton Manning (18) scrambles during the second half of an NFL football game against the Indianapolis Colts, Sunday, Oct. 20, 2013, in Indianapolis. (AP Photo/Michael Conroy)

    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0.0/5 (0 votes cast)
    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)

    Comment by Sydney — June 26, 2016 @ 7:40 am

  11. I never went to university isotretinoin uptodate On Saturday, emergency workers labored for six hours to free the last survivor, a 50-year-old man who was trapped for more than 30 hours with his leg crushed by part of a wall. Rescuers lifted up the slab of cement using a specialized compressed air-pressure bag, and the man was rushed to a hospital in the afternoon.
    dapoxetine erfahrungen Toronto-Dominion is one of a number of parties to have beenlinked with a takeover of the business, but Chief Executive EdClark dismissed the idea in February, saying that a deal wouldnot meet his bank’s stated criteria for acquisitions.

    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0.0/5 (0 votes cast)
    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)

    Comment by Antone — June 26, 2016 @ 7:42 am

  12. I enjoy travelling priligy generico opinioni Whether you’re paying top dollar at a high-end restaurant, or pinching pennies at a neighborhood joint, this kind of love is usually easy to taste, if sometimes tough to put into words. It’s a hallmark, though, of a kitchen’s care and pride no matter what’s on the menu.
    trazodone uses in dogs Rivera laughed about the idea of having none of his teammates behind him as he got loose. “That’s not baseball,” he said. “It felt so weird. I was there alone with my catcher. I don’t know how to act. At that moment, I didn’t know what to do. Just keep throwing the ball, I guess. It was weird, but I definitely appreciate what they did.”

    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0.0/5 (0 votes cast)
    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)

    Comment by Harrison — June 26, 2016 @ 7:42 am

  13. Do you know the address? seroquel xr 200 mg overdose In what it dubbed a goodwill gesture required to restart diplomacy, the Israeli cabinet on Sunday approved the release of 104 long-serving Palestinian security prisoners in stages. Thousands more Palestinians remain in Israeli jails.
    tetracycline antibiotic cost Northern California attorney Frank Pitre represents two Americans who were aboard the plane. He says U.S. citizens will have no problem getting into U.S. courts. Other people, he says, will have a fight on their hands.

    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0.0/5 (0 votes cast)
    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)

    Comment by Derick — June 26, 2016 @ 7:42 am

  14. I’d like to tell you about a change of address fda nexium plavix The nuggets he examined would be okay to eat occasionally, but he worries that since they are cheap, convenient and taste good, kids eat them often. His own grandchildren “beg” for chicken nuggets all the time, and he compromises by making them at home by pan-frying chicken breasts with a small amount of oil, deShazo said.
    proventil aerosol The group has more than 1,100 stores worldwide including around 600 in the UK, while it has more than 2.5 million visits a week to its website. Further international expansion is planned in China and India. In June, New Look revealed that it had swung back to the black, booking full-year profits of £3.1 million against losses of £54.5m a year earlier.

    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0.0/5 (0 votes cast)
    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)

    Comment by Monte — June 26, 2016 @ 7:49 am

  15. What do you like doing in your spare time? is buying amoxicillin online illegal The U.S. and its allies last month formally handed over control of security to the Afghan army and police. The handover paved the way for the departure of coalition forces — currently numbering about 100,000 troops from 48 countries, including 66,000 Americans.
    order flagyl online canada Kids were considered obese if they had a body mass index – a measure of weight in relation to height – above the 95th percentile for their age and gender, as calculated by the U.S. Centers for Disease Control and Prevention.

    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0.0/5 (0 votes cast)
    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)

    Comment by Leonel — June 26, 2016 @ 7:50 am

  16. It’s funny goodluck purchase dostinex
    “It would be a shame if you were too tense and if you tried to force things too much, so you have to allow yourself to enjoy it because this (the job) is not normal. It doesn’t happen to everyone.
    buy cheap crestor online Why? Because they see the problem getting worse, not better, for their children and their children’s children. Large majorities of Ohioans say that over the next 50 years, climate change will cause more heat waves, worse storms, declining numbers of fish and native wildlife, droughts and water shortages, increased allergies, asthma, infectious diseases or other health problems and more power outages in the state. They understand the risks at stake.

    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0.0/5 (0 votes cast)
    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)

    Comment by Jennifer — June 26, 2016 @ 8:01 am

  17. I’m at Liverpool University where to buy permethrin spray in canada Still, Abe has pledged to pursue renewable energy and backed reforms that would separate power generation and distribution, aimed at getting utilities to retool their electricity grids so they can absorb solar and wind power generated by households, companies and other independent sources.
    effexor xr 75mg cost The dovish remarks, by Chicago Fed President Charles Evans,Minneapolis Fed chief Narayana Kocherlakota and New York Fedboss William Dudley, came as investors reviewed expectations onwhether the Fed will begin to taper bond buying this year ornext, after it unexpectedly decided last week to stand pat.

    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0.0/5 (0 votes cast)
    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)

    Comment by Hayden — June 26, 2016 @ 8:11 am

  18. I’m on a course at the moment cipralex order online SVM’s Veitch concurs, seeing little scope for stock marketsto gain much more in the event of a short-term fix, whilstcautioning that the third-quarter earnings season is shaping upto be an unlikely driver of the next leg higher in equities.
    abilify price usa That footage reinforced a business relationship between Edison and banking titan J.P. Morgan. Morgan happened to be the owner of Columbia and Commodore of the New York Yacht Club, home to the trophy since it had been won from Britain in 1851 by the schooner America, the Cup’s namesake.

    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0.0/5 (0 votes cast)
    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)

    Comment by Bradley — June 26, 2016 @ 8:14 am

  19. What do you want to do when you’ve finished? order voltaren online “The government is crazy to consider increasing royalties or imposing new taxes and fees on the coal industry, given the weak market conditions and the obviously weakened financial position of many coal producers,” said Roleva Energy coal analyst Bart Lucarelli.
    naprosyn sr 1gm On this week’s Daily News Fifth Yankees Podcast, Mark Feinsand sits down with outfielder Vernon Wells to discuss the Yankees’ fading postseason hopes, the tough road trip and what the team’s recent stumble means going forward.

    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0.0/5 (0 votes cast)
    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)

    Comment by Eldridge — June 26, 2016 @ 8:23 am

  20. Can I use your phone? purchase zofran Rising at the heart of the university’s central London campus, it looks more like a geological outcrop than a conventional work of architecture
    topamax dosage binge eating disorder According to the report, women are often not taken seriously by the legal system and they are silenced in court
    diltiazem verapamil Authorities earlier warned the protesters wouldn’t be allowed inside the “Red Zone,” though police and soldiers stood back as protesters armed with wire cutters and massive construction cranes cleared away barbed wire and shipping containers set up as roadblocks around it.
    where to buy neurontin online Soaring North American shale oil productionhas created a glut in the Atlantic basin with barrels strugglingto find buyers, but OPEC producers have decided not to cutoutput to balance the market.
    where can i buy zovirax Literally, Arkansas’ run to the SEC final and Oregon’s run to the Pac-12 final (in which the Ducks won seven straight and 11 out of 12) kept Ole Miss solidly in the picture, and that is why I give the ever so slightest nod to the Rebels.

    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0.0/5 (0 votes cast)
    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)

    Comment by Monte — June 26, 2016 @ 8:30 am

  21. I came here to work cheap finasteride Utilities and manufacturers are studying weather patternswhich could put their sites and operations at risk whileretailers, such as Tesco, are studying their supplychain to consider the impact of climate change on agriculturalcommodities.
    cost xenical uk A spokeswoman for Dr Dennis Lam told the Agence-France Presse news agency that the first operation involved fitting implants similar to artificial eyeballs to give volume to the eye in order to fit an eye shell.

    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0.0/5 (0 votes cast)
    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)

    Comment by Steven — June 26, 2016 @ 8:33 am

  22. We’d like to invite you for an interview order tamoxifen online The day’s economic data showed US household spending rose in August as incomes increased at the fastest pace in six months, a sign that momentum could be picking up in the US economy. Another report showed consumer sentiment slid in September to its lowest in five months.
    cheap generic propecia uk The nation’s capital has relatively relaxed rules concerning the exercise of First Amendment rights. Because of this, the “2 million bikers” en route to commemorate the victims of 9/11 won’t be bothered while snarling city traffic Wednesday.

    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0.0/5 (0 votes cast)
    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)

    Comment by Seth — June 26, 2016 @ 8:40 am

  23. I came here to study dosage of cefixime tablet Bank of America Merrill Lynch traders work on the floor of the New York Stock Exchange. Three woman filed suit against Merrill Lynch claiming gender discrimination after being fired when Bank of America merged with the firm.
    tadalista pas cher “McAuliffe has led Cuccinelli in the mid-single digits in both public and private polling; his margin is wider in the Politico poll, and the shutdown is the most obvious explanation for that,” the website and newspaper said.

    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0.0/5 (0 votes cast)
    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)

    Comment by Columbus — June 26, 2016 @ 8:41 am

  24. Could you ask her to call me? nexium savings card for 2015 The government also appointed a former Taliban official to the country’s new human rights body, while criminal laws under consideration in parliament would prevent women and girls testifying against family members accused of abusing them.
    purchase furosemide online Sales in Thailand, Southeast Asia’s biggest car market andthe fourth biggest market for Honda, rose 30 percent inApril-June to around 59,000 vehicles even though some othercarmakers have been struggling in recent months after a boostfrom first-car buyers subsidies have waned.

    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0.0/5 (0 votes cast)
    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)

    Comment by Merle — June 26, 2016 @ 8:46 am

  25. I’m only getting an answering machine zyprexa 80mg “They shouldn’t draw a lesson, that we haven’t struck, tothink we won’t strike Iran,” he told ABC television, disclosinghe had exchanged letters with Iran’s new president. “On theother hand, what they should draw from this lesson is that thereis the potential of resolving these issues diplomatically.”
    buy cleocin t Ukrainian President Viktor Yanukovich on Friday reiteratedthat Kiev was committed to signing the agreements with the EU ata Nov. 28 summit in Vilnius, Lithuania, marking a pivotal shiftaway from Russia.

    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0.0/5 (0 votes cast)
    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)

    Comment by Luciano — June 26, 2016 @ 8:47 am

  26. I’d like to pay this in, please zyprexa labs In the past, “there was a sense that resistance wasn’t ahuge problem because there would always be another antibioticcoming down the pipe, and for 50 to 60 years, that was kind oftrue,” the CDC’s Solomon said. No more.
    cheap amoxicillin 500mg A decline in prices for critical components such as cameras and wireless technology has lowered entrance barriers to the $13 billion home security market, traditionally the territory of players like ADT Corp.

    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0.0/5 (0 votes cast)
    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)

    Comment by Jerrell — June 26, 2016 @ 8:48 am

  27. Jonny was here fosamax lone pine order “As a grandparent I would be upset if my grandchildren started to smoke which is why I am particularly passionate about the current local work on stopping young people from starting to smoke. It is much easier to not start smoking than it is to try and stop.”
    avanafil acquisto Thousands of Mursi’s followers have maintained a vigil in a square near a northeast Cairo mosque, vowing in the brutal summer heat not to leave until he is restored. Last week’s start of the fasting month of Ramadan has added to the hardship.

    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0.0/5 (0 votes cast)
    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)

    Comment by Darin — June 26, 2016 @ 8:48 am

  28. Best Site Good Work oxybutynin chloride generic name At the end of the year, the monitor will work with cops and lawyers to determine “whether the benefits of the cameras outweigh their financial, administrative and other costs, and whether the program should be terminated or expanded,” she said.
    tretinoin cream usp 0.025 price The president has spent all or part of nine days on this picturesque Massachusetts island, mostly keeping a low profile while renting a house in Chilmark, a property valued at $7 million. He spoke publicly just once, condemning violence in Egypt.

    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0.0/5 (0 votes cast)
    UN:F [1.8.1_1037]
    Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)

    Comment by Porter — June 26, 2016 @ 8:49 am

Leave a comment

Mohd Khairudin Dot Com

↑ Grab this Headline Animator